SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
1205 Bryant, Long Beach, CA 90815
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,830 SqFt
$ 2,851,875 $ 2,999,000 4.9%
MLS# PW25262235
Listed by Douglas Kramer of Re/Max R. E. Specialists

210 El Porto ST, Manhattan Beach, CA 90266
Single Family Home
2 Beds4 Baths1,726 SqFt
$ 2,850,000 $ 2,950,000 3.4%
MLS# PW25125689
Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

253 Ancona, Long Beach, CA 90803
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,888 SqFt
$ 2,000,000 $ 1,850,000 8.1%
MLS# PW25239336
Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

5488 E Oleta ST, Long Beach, CA 90815
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,111 SqFt
$ 1,995,000 $ 1,995,000
MLS# PW24067079
Listed by Danielle Fehmel of Keller Williams Pacific Estate

3711 Manor DR, Lakewood, CA 90712
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,961 SqFt
$ 1,900,000 $ 1,999,999 5.0%
MLS# OC23204697
Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

12431 Foster RD, Rossmoor, CA 90720
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,244 SqFt
$ 1,900,000 $ 1,879,000 1.1%
MLS# PW25243810
Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

2826 Lemonwood CT, Fullerton, CA 92835
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,486 SqFt
$ 1,770,000 $ 1,650,000 7.3%
MLS# PW26052974
Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

2958 Delaware AVE, Santa Monica, CA 90404
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,322 SqFt
$ 1,625,000 $ 1,500,000 8.3%
MLS# PW25117979
Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

264 Ravenna, Long Beach, CA 90803
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,169 SqFt
$ 1,560,000 $ 1,495,000 4.3%
MLS# PW26048821
Listed by Mike Dunfee of Dunfee Real Estate Services

207 Hanover DR, Costa Mesa, CA 92626
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,599 SqFt
$ 1,494,000 $ 1,494,000
MLS# OC22137933
Listed by Bill Larsen of The Grupe Company

3366 Tempe DR, Huntington Beach, CA 92649
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths1,658 SqFt
$ 1,470,000 $ 1,535,000 4.2%
MLS# OC23058957
Listed by Kimberly Griffith of Real Broker

3713 Deerford ST, Lakewood, CA 90712
Single Family Home
6 Beds3 Baths2,743 SqFt
$ 1,400,000 $ 1,250,000 12.0%
MLS# PW24214544
Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

312 Harvard LN, Seal Beach, CA 90740
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths2,516 SqFt
$ 1,350,000 $ 1,398,000 3.4%
MLS# OC23154136
Listed by Katrina Smith of Pinpoint Properties

4110 E Vermont St, Long Beach, CA 90814
Multi-Family
5,941 Sqft Lot
$ 1,347,500 $ 1,395,000 3.4%
MLS# PW25154304
Listed by Robert Lee of Real Broker

4110 E Vermont ST, Long Beach, CA 90814
Multi-Family
4 Beds3 Baths1,569 SqFt
$ 1,347,500 $ 1,395,000 3.4%
MLS# PW25152936
Listed by Robert Lee of Real Broker

332 Flint AVE, Long Beach, CA 90814
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,444 SqFt
$ 1,300,000 $ 1,299,999
MLS# PW25276408
Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

5424 E Garford, Long Beach, CA 90815
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,438 SqFt
$ 1,300,000 $ 1,300,000
MLS# RS26073460
Listed by Justin Sidell of Dream Life Real Estate

532 S Ohio ST, Anaheim, CA 92805
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths2,343 SqFt
$ 1,298,880 $ 1,298,880
MLS# PW25023548
Listed by Monica Villalobos of Real Broker

4234 Fleethaven RD, Lakewood, CA 90712
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,925 SqFt
$ 1,275,000 $ 1,275,000
MLS# OC23153490
Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

301 Briar Bluff CIR, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,625 SqFt
$ 1,270,000 $ 1,300,000 2.3%
MLS# 225003530
Listed by Dore Baker of The ONE Luxury Properties

19811 Deep Harbor Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,378 SqFt
$ 1,270,000 $ 1,270,000
MLS# PW25054378
Listed by Robert Lee of Real Broker

6453 Tokelau ST, Cypress, CA 90630
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,250 SqFt
$ 1,250,000 $ 1,188,000 5.2%
MLS# PW24125019
Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

1020 Ohio AVE, Long Beach, CA 90804
Multi-Family
6 Beds4 Baths2,984 SqFt
$ 1,250,000 $ 1,225,000 2.0%
MLS# PW24241686
Listed by Cody Charnell of Sage Real Estate Group, Inc.

1020 Ohio AVE, Long Beach, CA 90804
Multi-Family
6,764 Sqft Lot
$ 1,250,000 $ 1,225,000 2.0%
MLS# PW24239950
Listed by Cody Charnell of Sage Real Estate Group, Inc.

6316 Michelson ST, Lakewood, CA 90713
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,975 SqFt
$ 1,250,000 $ 1,250,000
MLS# PW25095133
Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

4765 Ironwood AVE, Seal Beach, CA 90740
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,120 SqFt
$ 1,240,000 $ 1,299,000 4.5%
MLS# PW25217771
Listed by Beth Sparks of Century 21 Discovery

12161 Diane ST, Garden Grove, CA 92840
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,874 SqFt
$ 1,210,000 $ 1,199,000 0.9%
MLS# PW25058405
Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

3105 S. Artesia St, Santa Ana, CA 92704
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt
$ 1,168,020 $ 1,050,000 11.2%
MLS# PW26010610
Listed by Robert Lee of Real Broker

3719 Centralia ST, Lakewood, CA 90712
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,867 SqFt
$ 1,150,000 $ 1,150,000
MLS# PW25164812
Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

12242 Georgian ST, Garden Grove, CA 92841
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,353 SqFt
$ 1,117,000 $ 1,075,000 3.9%
MLS# OC23214862
Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

6723 Bobbyboyar AVE, West Hills, CA 91307
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,721 SqFt
$ 1,100,000 $ 980,000 12.2%
MLS# PW24029035
Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

3902 San Joaquin AVE, Los Alamitos, CA 90720
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt
$ 1,100,000 $ 1,099,000 0.1%
MLS# PW24136523
Listed by Kevin Robinson of eXp Realty of California Inc

3533 Deerford ST, Lakewood, CA 90712
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,836 SqFt
$ 1,100,000 $ 1,075,000 2.3%
MLS# PW25075781
Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

907 Callahan LN, Placentia, CA 92870
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,839 SqFt
$ 1,090,000 $ 1,125,000 3.1%
MLS# PW24055237
Listed by Chad Langseth of Keller Williams Realty

5322 E Parkcrest ST, Long Beach, CA 90808
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,513 SqFt
$ 1,090,000 $ 1,080,000 0.9%
MLS# PW24046485
Listed by Speedy Watson of First Team Real Estate

12841 Spring ST, Garden Grove, CA 92845
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,393 SqFt
$ 1,040,000 $ 988,000 5.3%
MLS# PW23037298
Listed by Jennifer Tackney of GMT Real Estate

7708 Finevale DR, Downey, CA 90240
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,296 SqFt
$ 1,032,950 $ 1,049,950 1.6%
MLS# DW24206550
Listed by Michael Berdelis of 24 Hour Real Estate

6936 San Bernardo CIR, Buena Park, CA 90620
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt
$ 1,025,000 $ 998,888 2.6%
MLS# PW24098236
Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

14872 Vanguard LN, Huntington Beach, CA 92647
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,502 SqFt
$ 1,015,000 $ 1,200,000 15.4%
MLS# PW25192216
Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

11486 Artesia Blvd, Artesia, CA 90701
Townhouse
4 Beds4 Baths1,883 SqFt
$ 999,970 $ 949,990 5.3%
MLS# OC24013679
Listed by David Barisic of Seabright Management

7916 Alhambra DR #C, Huntington Beach, CA 92647
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,136 SqFt
$ 995,000 $ 995,000
MLS# OC22016384
Listed by Ronnie Hackett of Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

238 N Highland ST, Orange, CA 92867
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt
$ 990,000 $ 975,000 1.5%
MLS# PW24016088
Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

5108 Coke AVE, Lakewood, CA 90712
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,224 SqFt
$ 986,000 $ 850,000 16.0%
MLS# PW24220044
Listed by Costanza Genoese Zerbi of Redfin Corporation

3628 Loomis ST, Lakewood, CA 90712
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,149 SqFt
$ 980,000 $ 950,000 3.2%
MLS# PW25054177
Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

3719 Centralia ST, Lakewood, CA 90712
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,867 SqFt
$ 970,000 $ 949,999 2.1%
MLS# OC23094851
Listed by Marissa Bartolo of Balboa Real Estate, Inc

11265 Gardiners CT, Cypress, CA 90630
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,666 SqFt
$ 960,000 $ 975,000 1.5%
MLS# PW25153454
Listed by Suzanne Mata of Real Brokerage Technologies

4221 W Sarah ST #24, Burbank, CA 91505
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths1,508 SqFt
$ 955,000 $ 960,000 0.5%
MLS# BB24233298
Listed by Grace Miranda of Keller Williams Realty World Media Center

9 Greenwich CT, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,318 SqFt
$ 955,000 $ 1,000,000 4.5%
MLS# CV25146462
Listed by Corey Arhart of INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE SVCS

13072 E Binnacle AVE, Orange, CA 92868
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,383 SqFt
$ 930,000 $ 899,000 3.4%
MLS# PW25171644
Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

640 E Jeanette LN, Santa Ana, CA 92705
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths2,170 SqFt
$ 925,000 $ 899,000 2.9%
MLS# PW25097935
Listed by Julio Arana Cortes of Realty One Group West

3325 Silva ST, Lakewood, CA 90712
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,464 SqFt
$ 900,000 $ 775,000 16.1%
MLS# OC22026961
Listed by Rick Lee of eXp Realty of California Inc

190 N Donneybrooke ST, Orange, CA 92868
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,373 SqFt
$ 899,000 $ 849,999 5.8%
MLS# PW24050829
Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

2913 Elkport ST, Lakewood, CA 90712
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,714 SqFt
$ 895,000 $ 895,000
MLS# PW22067827
Listed by Jack Pisciotta of Long Beach Real Estate

1415 W Dogwood AVE, Anaheim, CA 92801
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,313 SqFt
$ 882,000 $ 823,999 7.0%
MLS# OC23082373
Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

14273 Baker ST, Westminster, CA 92683
Townhouse
4 Beds3 Baths1,547 SqFt
$ 878,888 $ 868,888 1.2%
MLS# PW24056256
Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

2443 Paseo Circulo, Tustin, CA 92782
Townhouse
2 Beds3 Baths1,241 SqFt
$ 870,000 $ 815,000 6.7%
MLS# PW24081058
Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

8828 Pershing DR #313, Playa Del Rey, CA 90293
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,772 SqFt
$ 865,000 $ 865,000
MLS# 25567647
Listed by Melissa Misner of Pardee Properties

8226 Marina Pacifica DR N, Long Beach, CA 90803
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths1,400 SqFt
$ 860,000 $ 899,000 4.3%
MLS# OC24084704
Listed by Gail Myers of Gail Myers, Broker

100 W 5th ST #8D, Long Beach, CA 90802
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,457 SqFt
$ 850,000 $ 849,900
MLS# PW25174923
Listed by Jeff Anderson of eXp Realty of California Inc

4161 Nipomo AVE, Lakewood, CA 90713
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,215 SqFt
$ 827,000 $ 827,000
MLS# IV24117897
Listed by LILIA OLIVO of REALTY MASTERS & ASSOC. INC.

26689 Peachwood DR, Murrieta, CA 92563
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,067 SqFt
$ 815,000 $ 849,900 4.1%
MLS# NDP2501849
Listed by Briana Palitz of eXp Realty of California, Inc

14273 Baker ST, Westminster, CA 92683
Townhouse
4 Beds3 Baths1,547 SqFt
$ 814,500 $ 800,000 1.8%
MLS# OC22068835
Listed by Beth McCloskey of First Team Real Estate

655 W 168th PL, Gardena, CA 90247
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,534 SqFt
$ 809,000 $ 799,900 1.1%
MLS# PW22208258
Listed by Jessica Spellerberg of Wedgewood Homes Realty

5432 Pimenta AVE, Lakewood, CA 90712
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,230 SqFt
$ 800,000 $ 775,000 3.2%
MLS# OC22106038
Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

20362 Bridgeside LN #202, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,104 SqFt
$ 799,000 $ 805,000 0.7%
MLS# OC24175815
Listed by Eric Reichert of OCProperties

5400 E The Toledo #305, Long Beach, CA 90803
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,118 SqFt
$ 775,000 $ 775,000
MLS# PW22096413
Listed by Ben Fisher of California Real Estate Company

949 Marietta ST, Los Angeles, CA 90023
Multi-Family
3 Beds2 Baths992 SqFt
$ 770,000 $ 699,000 10.2%
MLS# SR22077100
Listed by Monica Singer of Recap Properties

6936 San Bernardo CIR, Buena Park, CA 90620
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt
$ 763,000 $ 798,000 4.4%
MLS# PW24009903
Listed by Jennifer Tackney of GMT Real Estate

238 N Highland ST, Orange, CA 92867
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt
$ 760,000 $ 789,000 3.7%
MLS# PW23215578
Listed by Paige Charnick of Beach Equities

8877 Tulare DR #309C, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,091 SqFt
$ 750,000 $ 725,000 3.4%
MLS# OC24076957
Listed by Sandy Kocsis of Seven Gables Real Estate

12242 Georgian ST, Garden Grove, CA 92841
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,910 SqFt
$ 735,000 $ 799,000 8.0%
MLS# PW23079508
Listed by Kristin Uribe of Real Brokerage Technologies

13566 Cobblestone LN, Westminster, CA 92683
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,378 SqFt
$ 730,000 $ 710,000 2.8%
MLS# OC22079292
Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

2702 Yearling ST, Lakewood, CA 90712
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,119 SqFt
$ 725,000 $ 710,000 2.1%
MLS# OC22212463
Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

1570 W Lincoln ST, Long Beach, CA 90810
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,686 SqFt
$ 725,000 $ 735,000 1.4%
MLS# PW24119595
Listed by Robert Lee of Real Broker

35 Cherry AVE #41, Long Beach, CA 90802
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath1,232 SqFt
$ 724,000 $ 724,000
MLS# PW23190450
Listed by Becky Layton-Hartman of Real Broker

525 E Seaside WAY #1107, Long Beach, CA 90802
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,220 SqFt
$ 700,000 $ 725,000 3.4%
MLS# PW23115670
Listed by Hope Bustamante of Real Estate Ebroker Inc

1211 Kingsdale DR, Corona, CA 92878
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,496 SqFt
$ 700,000 $ 700,000
MLS# PW23220634
Listed by Cheryl Boling-Hernandez of Casitas Real Estate

6672 Sun DR #D, Huntington Beach, CA 92647
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,132 SqFt
$ 685,000 $ 689,999 0.7%
MLS# OC23142327
Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

2534 W Macarthur BLVD #I, Santa Ana, CA 92704
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,177 SqFt
$ 675,000 $ 649,000 4.0%
MLS# OC22111385
Listed by Ari Mastorakis of Coldwell Banker Realty

6672 Sun DR #D, Huntington Beach, CA 92647
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,132 SqFt
$ 675,000 $ 675,000
MLS# OC23216881
Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

15319 Rancho Obispo RD, Paramount, CA 90723
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths867 SqFt
$ 672,000 $ 659,000 2.0%
MLS# PW24231053
Listed by Suzanne Mata of Real Brokerage Technologies

262 E 59th ST, Long Beach, CA 90805
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,022 SqFt
$ 670,000 $ 649,900 3.1%
MLS# DW23088014
Listed by Tony Yepez of ReMax College Park Realty

1724 Manor CIR, Pomona, CA 91766
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,056 SqFt
$ 670,000 $ 649,000 3.2%
MLS# PW25014829
Listed by Suzanne Mata of Real Brokerage Technologies

10985 Charleston ST, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,161 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 629,000 3.3%
MLS# OC23029990
Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

7136 Marina Pacifica DR S, Long Beach, CA 90803
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath825 SqFt
$ 639,000 $ 635,000 0.6%
MLS# PW24075470
Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

3939 N Virginia RD #316, Long Beach, CA 90807
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,253 SqFt
$ 630,000 $ 609,999 3.3%
MLS# RS23072634
Listed by Alfredo Robles of First Family Homes

4146 E Mendez ST #328, Long Beach, CA 90815
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 575,000 4.3%
MLS# PW22153943
Listed by Jose Smith of Coldwell Banker Realty

3440 Hathaway AVE #225, Long Beach, CA 90815
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths880 SqFt
$ 599,000 $ 599,000
MLS# PW24192223
Listed by Melinda Elmer of Century 21 Masters

850 E Ocean BLVD #212, Long Beach, CA 90802
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath1,025 SqFt
$ 590,000 $ 619,500 4.8%
MLS# PW24055361
Listed by Olga Montoya of Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

43035 Montemarte CT, Lancaster, CA 93536
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,938 SqFt
$ 576,000 $ 565,000 1.9%
MLS# SR24203613
Listed by Melissa Case of The Real Estate Place

16872 Pacific Coast Highway #105, Huntington Beach, CA 92649
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath478 SqFt
$ 575,000 $ 559,888 2.7%
MLS# OC25108090
Listed by Erica Olsen of Realty One Group Homelink

8034 1/2 Harrison ST, Paramount, CA 90723
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths1,109 SqFt
$ 560,000 $ 549,999 1.8%
MLS# PW24248623
Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

17687 Newland Street, Huntington Beach, CA 92647
Townhouse
2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt
$ 549,000 $ 549,000
MLS# OC23030272
Listed by Shaun Ryan of Pacific One Real Estate

515 N Mednik AVE, East Los Angeles, CA 90022
Commercial
4,024 Sqft Lot
$ 525,000 $ 480,000 9.4%
MLS# PW26054740
Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

5110 E Atherton ST #62, Long Beach, CA 90815
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,241 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 532,500 1.4%
MLS# PW26016010
Listed by Ruben Sanchez of Real Broker

444 Obispo AVE #204, Long Beach, CA 90814
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath941 SqFt
$ 520,000 $ 520,000
MLS# PW24128642
Listed by Nadia Dishman of Real Broker

12165 Barnwall ST, Norwalk, CA 90650
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath734 SqFt
$ 515,000 $ 499,999 3.0%
MLS# HD23196597
Listed by Gavina Espino of RE/MAX FREEDOM

838 Pine AVE #512, Long Beach, CA 90813
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths980 SqFt
$ 490,000 $ 490,000
MLS# PW25173169
Listed by Joanne Morris of Trends RE Inc.

1561 Northwood Road #272F, Seal Beach, CA 90740
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,087 SqFt
$ 480,000 $ 489,000 1.8%
MLS# PW24091142
Listed by John Webster of The Januszka Group, Inc.

324 Pioneer RD, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,475 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 500,000 5.0%
MLS# EV24125005
Listed by BRADY HEUSER of COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

See Less