A REAL Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Affordability Calculator
    5. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Rick J. Lee
    2. Contact Me
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
923K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 5110 E Atherton ST #62, Long Beach, CA 90815

    closed

    $532,500

    1.4%

    $525,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,241 SqFt

    5110 E Atherton ST #62, Long Beach, CA 90815

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PW26016010

    Listed by Ruben Sanchez of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 5424 E Garford, Long Beach, CA 90815

    closed

    $1,300,000

    $1,300,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,438 SqFt

    5424 E Garford, Long Beach, CA 90815

    Single Family Home

    MLS# RS26073460

    Listed by Justin Sidell of Dream Life Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 515 N Mednik AVE, East Los Angeles, CA 90022

    closed

    $480,000

    9.4%

    $525,000

    4,024 Sqft Lot

    515 N Mednik AVE, East Los Angeles, CA 90022

    Commercial

    MLS# PW26054740

    Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1311 S. Grand Ave #5, San Pedro, CA 90731

    closed

    $360,000

    $360,000

    1 Bed1 Bath748 SqFt

    1311 S. Grand Ave #5, San Pedro, CA 90731

    Condo

    MLS# PW25227845

    Listed by Robert Lee of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 2826 Lemonwood CT, Fullerton, CA 92835

    closed

    $1,650,000

    7.3%

    $1,770,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,486 SqFt

    2826 Lemonwood CT, Fullerton, CA 92835

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PW26052974

    Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1205 Bryant, Long Beach, CA 90815

    closed

    $2,999,000

    4.9%

    $2,851,875

    4 Beds4 Baths2,830 SqFt

    1205 Bryant, Long Beach, CA 90815

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PW25262235

    Listed by Douglas Kramer of Re/Max R. E. Specialists

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 264 Ravenna, Long Beach, CA 90803

    closed

    $1,495,000

    4.3%

    $1,560,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,169 SqFt

    264 Ravenna, Long Beach, CA 90803

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PW26048821

    Listed by Mike Dunfee of Dunfee Real Estate Services

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1981 McKinney WAY #14K, Seal Beach, CA 90740

    closed

    $389,000

    11.3%

    $345,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

    1981 McKinney WAY #14K, Seal Beach, CA 90740

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PW26010318

    Listed by Carol Gasper of Gasper-Monteer Realty Group

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 3105 S. Artesia St, Santa Ana, CA 92704

    closed

    $1,050,000

    11.2%

    $1,168,020

    3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

    3105 S. Artesia St, Santa Ana, CA 92704

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PW26010610

    Listed by Robert Lee of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 332 Flint AVE, Long Beach, CA 90814

    closed

    $1,299,999

    $1,300,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,444 SqFt

    332 Flint AVE, Long Beach, CA 90814

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PW25276408

    Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 4765 Ironwood AVE, Seal Beach, CA 90740

    closed

    $1,299,000

    4.5%

    $1,240,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,120 SqFt

    4765 Ironwood AVE, Seal Beach, CA 90740

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PW25217771

    Listed by Beth Sparks of Century 21 Discovery

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 19811 Deep Harbor Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    closed

    $1,270,000

    $1,270,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,378 SqFt

    19811 Deep Harbor Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PW25054378

    Listed by Robert Lee of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 253 Ancona, Long Beach, CA 90803

    closed

    $1,850,000

    8.1%

    $2,000,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,888 SqFt

    253 Ancona, Long Beach, CA 90803

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PW25239336

    Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 12431 Foster RD, Rossmoor, CA 90720

    closed

    $1,879,000

    1.1%

    $1,900,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,244 SqFt

    12431 Foster RD, Rossmoor, CA 90720

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PW25243810

    Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 100 W 5th ST #8D, Long Beach, CA 90802

    closed

    $849,900

    $850,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,457 SqFt

    100 W 5th ST #8D, Long Beach, CA 90802

    Condo

    MLS# PW25174923

    Listed by Jeff Anderson of eXp Realty of California Inc

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 4863 Jackson ST #B, Riverside, CA 92503

    closed

    $456,000

    $456,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,226 SqFt

    4863 Jackson ST #B, Riverside, CA 92503

    Condo

    MLS# IV25136724

    Listed by KARLA VALDEZ of KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 4110 E Vermont St, Long Beach, CA 90814

    closed

    $1,395,000

    3.4%

    $1,347,500

    5,941 Sqft Lot

    4110 E Vermont St, Long Beach, CA 90814

    Multi-Family

    MLS# PW25154304

    Listed by Robert Lee of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 4110 E Vermont ST, Long Beach, CA 90814

    closed

    $1,395,000

    3.4%

    $1,347,500

    4 Beds3 Baths1,569 SqFt

    4110 E Vermont ST, Long Beach, CA 90814

    Multi-Family

    MLS# PW25152936

    Listed by Robert Lee of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 13072 E Binnacle AVE, Orange, CA 92868

    closed

    $899,000

    3.4%

    $930,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,383 SqFt

    13072 E Binnacle AVE, Orange, CA 92868

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PW25171644

    Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 9 Greenwich CT, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    closed

    $1,000,000

    4.5%

    $955,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,318 SqFt

    9 Greenwich CT, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    Condo

    MLS# CV25146462

    Listed by Corey Arhart of INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE SVCS

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 14872 Vanguard LN, Huntington Beach, CA 92647

    closed

    $1,200,000

    15.4%

    $1,015,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,502 SqFt

    14872 Vanguard LN, Huntington Beach, CA 92647

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PW25192216

    Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 8828 Pershing DR #313, Playa Del Rey, CA 90293

    closed

    $865,000

    $865,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,772 SqFt

    8828 Pershing DR #313, Playa Del Rey, CA 90293

    Condo

    MLS# 25567647

    Listed by Melissa Misner of Pardee Properties

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 210 El Porto ST, Manhattan Beach, CA 90266

    closed

    $2,950,000

    3.4%

    $2,850,000

    2 Beds4 Baths1,726 SqFt

    210 El Porto ST, Manhattan Beach, CA 90266

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PW25125689

    Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1670 Interlachen RD #43J, Seal Beach, CA 90740

    closed

    $335,000

    1.5%

    $340,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt

    1670 Interlachen RD #43J, Seal Beach, CA 90740

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PW25130342

    Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
RJL-CREME-BIGlogo-white-1024x349
Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

Rick J Lee

+1(714) 943-1598 rjlrealtygroup@gmail.com

License ID: 02130981

Long Beach and Orange County Realtor Corporate Office: 1420 Kettner Blvd. # 100, Diego, CA, 92101

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Affordability Calculator
      5. Mortgage Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Rick J. Lee
      2. Contact Me
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

RJL-CREME-BIGlogo-white-1024x349
Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

Rick J Lee

+1(714) 943-1598 rjlrealtygroup@gmail.com

License ID: 02130981